Mel Vogue L'aquila Girl 3336439635
Camilla Hott Sanremo Girl 3337413513
Angela Biella Girl 3442308101
Yanna Friedrichshafen Girl 004915213564384
Tiffany Dior Vibo Valentia Girl 3508415531
Penelope Pesaro Girl 3533188695
Karlita Prinz L'aquila Girl 3500578526












